XBXprices
Deals All Regions Blog
Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One cover art
Xbox Series X|S Xbox One

Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit

By Konami Digital EntertainmentReleased Aug 24, 2015

Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit costs $4.99 on the Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Microsoft Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — Microsoft Store

No discounts yet. Has been $4.99 since we started tracking in June 2026.

Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit has never been discounted in our price history.

About Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit

Play 2 pre-constructed decks, Superheavy Samurai Deck and X-Saber Deck. Includes additional duels in Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Campaign and Challenge Mode.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit on Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One?
Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit costs $4.99 on the Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Microsoft Store.
Is Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit on Xbox Game Pass?
Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit is not currently in the Xbox Game Pass Premium or Ultimate game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the Microsoft Store.

Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. Kit and all related artwork, screenshots, achievement data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the Microsoft Store, shown here for reference and identification only. XBXprices is not affiliated with Microsoft or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the Microsoft Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
$4.99
at the Microsoft Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Unknown (?)
Platforms: Xbox Series X|S    Xbox One
Released:August 24, 2015
Publisher:Konami Digital Entertainment
Offline:1 player
Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V Gong v. KitXbox Series X|S Xbox One
$4.99
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.