XBXprices
Deals All Regions Blog
"Addicted" - Simple Plan Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One cover art
Xbox Series X|S Xbox One

"Addicted" - Simple Plan

By HarmonixReleased Feb 6, 2020

"Addicted" - Simple Plan costs $1.99 on the Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Microsoft Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — Microsoft Store

No discounts yet — it’s held steady at $1.99 since we started tracking prices in November 2020.

"Addicted" - Simple Plan has not been discounted in the price history we have tracked so far.

About "Addicted" - Simple Plan

Add "Addicted" by Simple Plan to your Rock Band™ 4 song library. Compatible with Rock Band™ 4 only. For music credits, visit www.rockband.com.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is "Addicted" - Simple Plan on Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One?
"Addicted" - Simple Plan costs $1.99 on the Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Microsoft Store.
Is "Addicted" - Simple Plan on Xbox Game Pass?
"Addicted" - Simple Plan is not currently in the Xbox Game Pass Premium or Ultimate game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the Microsoft Store.

"Addicted" - Simple Plan and all related artwork, screenshots, achievement data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the Microsoft Store, shown here for reference and identification only. XBXprices is not affiliated with Microsoft or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the Microsoft Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
$1.99
at the Microsoft Store
Price last checked
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Unknown (?)
Platforms: Xbox Series X|S    Xbox One
Released:February 6, 2020
Publisher:Harmonix
Offline:1 player
"Addicted" - Simple PlanXbox Series X|S Xbox One
$1.99
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.