XBXprices
Deals All Regions Blog
DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One cover art
Xbox Series X|S Xbox One

DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set

By KOEI TECMO GAMES.CO.,LTDReleased Nov 15, 2016

DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set costs $19.49 on the Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Microsoft Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — Microsoft Store

No discounts yet. Has been $19.49 since we started tracking in June 2026.

DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set has never been discounted in our price history.

About DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set

This is a yukata-themed costume set for the characters of DOA5LR, perfect for one last summer fling! This set includes all 17 of the Summer Festival costumes. You can save money over buying them individually. Land a powerful hit to destroy the costumes! - These costumes are destructible. This set contains costumes for the following characters: Kasumi, Ayane, Kokoro, Hitomi, Leifang, Tina, Lisa, Helena, Christie, Mila, Momiji, Rachel, Marie Rose, Phase 4, Nyotengu, Honoka, and Naotora Ii. *You must have the latest update installed in order to use this content. *You must purchase the necessary characters before using this content.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set on Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One?
DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set costs $19.49 on the Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Microsoft Store.
Is DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set on Xbox Game Pass?
DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set is not currently in the Xbox Game Pass Premium or Ultimate game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the Microsoft Store.

DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume Set and all related artwork, screenshots, achievement data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the Microsoft Store, shown here for reference and identification only. XBXprices is not affiliated with Microsoft or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the Microsoft Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
$19.49
at the Microsoft Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Unknown (?)
Platforms: Xbox Series X|S    Xbox One
Released:November 15, 2016
Publisher:KOEI TECMO GAMES.CO.,LTD
Offline:1 player
DOA5LR Summer Festival Costume SetXbox Series X|S Xbox One
$19.49
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.